The Song 5 Star Apartment - Can Ho Du Lich Bien 5 Sao Vung Tau
( ex. The Sóng 5 Star Apartment - Căn Hộ Du Lịch Biển 5 Sao )
Vung Tau
View gallery
Overview
Overview
Gallery
Location
Rooms
Amenities
Enter your dates
Check availability
Enter your dates
Check availability
9.0 Superb
2 reviews
The Song 5 Star Apartment - Can Ho Du Lich Bien 5 Sao Vung Tau
28 Duong Thi Sach, Vung Tau, Vietnam
Show map
The Song 5 Star Apartment - Can Ho Du Lich Bien 5 Sao Vung Tau provides easy access to various city attractions, such as Lotte Cinema, situated merely a 5-minute walk away.
The Green Coral Tourist Area is just 1.7 km from the apartment, while the century-old Vung Tau Lighthouse is nestled at the distance of 2.7 km away. Guests will easily find the Tao Phung Park, which is a short way from this apartment. The Song 5 Star Apartment - Can Ho Du Lich Bien 5 Sao is within 25 minutes' walk of the Robert Taylor Museum of Worldwide Arms.
The accommodation includes a balcony and a dressing area with air conditioning for utmost comfort. For added convenience, a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet are available at the apartment. You'll also come across hairdryers, a shower cap, and bath sheets.
The Song 5 Star Apartment - Can Ho Du Lich Bien 5 Sao is equipped with self-catering facilities like an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware, giving guests the independence to prepare their own meals. Ben xe Vung Tau bus station is just 1 km away.
+ More- Less
Gallery
Map
Tourist attractions in
Vung Tau
Attractions
G8 Night Club - 373 km
White Rabbit Park Vung Tau - 477 km
Vung Tau Tourism Market - 572 km
Beach - 770 km
Vuvuzela Imperial Beer Club - 773 km
Seagull & Dolphin Pools - 883 km
Vung Tau Back Beach - 955 km
The Vung Tau War Heroes Shrine - 1113 km
Ho Bau Sen - 1181 km
Airports
Tan Son Nhat Air International Airport - 101 km
Rooms & Availability
Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.